• Malaga Property
Properties for sale Costa del Sol Properties for sale Costa del Sol Properties for sale Costa del Sol Properties for sale Costa del Sol Properties for sale Costa del Sol Properties for sale Costa del Sol Properties for sale Costa del Sol Properties for sale Costa del Sol Properties for sale Costa del Sol Properties for sale Costa del Sol Properties for sale Costa del Sol Properties for sale Malaga Properties for sale Malaga Properties for sale Malaga Properties for sale Malaga Properties for sale Malaga Properties for sale Malaga Properties for sale Malaga Properties for sale Malaga Properties for sale Malaga
bootstrap slider by WOWSlider.com v8.7

Apartment in Arroyo de la Miel

 
Ref:
R5372575
 
Beds:
3
 
Baths:
1
 
Size:
90 m2
 
Terrace:
0 m2
 
Plot/Garden:
0 m2
 
     
Price:
341,900 €
 
     
**Apartment for Sale on Calle Pablo Iglesias, Arroyo de la Miel - Benalmãdena**

Fantastic semi-renovated apartment with sea views, located in one of the most sought-after areas of Arroyo de la Miel. Situated on the fifth floor within a private residential complex, it offers comfort, brightness, and all amenities within easy reach.

The property is right in the center, surrounded by shops, public transport, schools, and everything needed for daily life, making it an excellent option both as a permanent residence and as an investment.

**Main features:**

* Built area: 90 m2

* 3 bedrooms

* 1 full bathroom

* Spacious and bright living room with integrated terrace

**Costs:**

* Community fees: €95 per month (water included)

A comfortable, bright, and well-located home, ideal for enjoying the Costa del Sol with all amenities at your doorstep.
 
 

Community Fees

€ 1140 /Year

Garbage Tax

€ 180 /Year

IBI Fees

€ 400 /Year
 
energy rating
 
REQUEST FOR FURTHER DETAILS & PICTURES
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

 

 
 
 
 
These are property details provided by Property Overseas Group or one of their collaborating agents and does not constitute property particulars.